CEDERA OLAHRAGA

DAFTAR DOKTER SUBSPESIALIS
CEDERA OLAHRAGA
KOLEGIUM ORTHOPAEDI DAN TRAUMATOLOGI INDONESIA
NONAMASUBSPESIALISALAMAT PRAKTEK
1dr. Emir Soendoro, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUPN Dr. Ciptomangunkusumo Jakarta
2dr. Tangkas Sibarani, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaFKUNS/ RS.dr.Moewardi Solo
3Prof. Dr. dr. Andri MT Lubis, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUPN Dr. Ciptomangunkusumo Jakarta
4Dr. dr. Muhammad Sakti, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUP. Dr. Wahidin Sudirohusodo
5dr. Yanuarso, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSPAD Gatot Soebroto Jakarta Pusat
6Dr. dr. I Gusti Ngurah Wien Aryana, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Sanglah Denpasar/ FK UNUD
7dr. Bobby Natanel Nelwan, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSPAD Gatot Soebroto Jakarta Pusat
8dr. I Gusti Made Febry Siswanto, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Royal Progress Jakarta Utara
9dr. Ghuna Arioharjo Utoyo, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUP. Dr.Hasan Sadikin
10dr. Isa An Nagib, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRumah Sakit Siaga Raya
11dr. Jafri Hasan, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD TARAKAN
12dr. Lia Marliana, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K), M.KesCedera OlahragaRS Mitra Keluarga Bekasi Timur
13dr. Didi Hertanto, MSi.Med, Sp.B, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUP DR Kariadi Semarang
14dr. Yudistira Parulian Siregar, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS St. Carolus Jakarta
15dr. Nadia Nastassia Primananda Putri Shah Ifran, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUPN Dr. Ciptomangunkusumo Jakarta
16dr. Husnul Fuad Albar, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUP. H. Adam Malik Medan
17dr. Meiky Fredianto, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
18dr. Eddy Jefferson, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
19dr. Only One Taylor, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
20dr. R. Permana Yudhadibrata, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
21dr. Ariyanto Arief, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
22dr. Charles Hoo, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
23dr. Djuniper Hasudungan Sagala, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
24dr. Evan, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
25dr. Hanif Fahmat, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
26dr. I Wayan Murjana, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
27dr. Ronny Sutanto, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K), MARSCedera Olahraga
28dr. Wahyu Riansyah, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
29dr. Alvarez Zevanya Moningka, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
30dr. Andi Nusawarta, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
31dr. Athiyah Sulistiani, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
32dr. Erick Wonggokusuma, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
33dr. Erwin Yulianto, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
34dr. Gede Chandra Purnama Yudha, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
35dr. Julia Kveta Wurarah, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
36dr. Sapto Adji Hardjosworo, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
37dr. Taufin Warindra, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
38dr. Peter Giarso, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
39dr. Muhammad Pramana Khalilul Harmi, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K), M.KesCedera Olahraga
40dr. Romy Deviandri, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
41Dr. dr. John Christian Parsaoran Butarbutar, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
42dr. Zulkarnaini, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera Olahraga
43dr. Alvin Danio Harta Da Costa, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Immanuel Bandung
44dr. M. Arief Faisal, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Kesdam Iskandar Muda
45dr. Muhammad Nasir Zubaidi, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Dr Soedjati Grobogan
46dr. Fahroni Cahyono Winata, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Abdoel Wahab Sjahrani Samarinda
47dr. Ferdiansis, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSU M. Ruslan Kota Mataram
48dr. Alphonsus Arya Abikara, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSU Kota Tangerang Selatan
49dr. Demy Faheem Dasril, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Kota Cilegon
50dr. Sumpada Priambudi, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Bhayangkara Tk I R. Said Sukanto
51dr. Sigit Wedhanto, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Bhayangkara Tk I R. Said Sukanto
52dr. Adisa Yusuf Reksoprodjo, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUPN Dr Cipto Mangunkusumo
53dr. Christian Silas, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Pondok Indah Puri Indah
54dr. Aldo Fransiskus Marsetio, B.Med.Sc, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Columbia Asia Pulomas
55dr. Arrio Yusman, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Hermina Bekasi
56dr. I Komang Mahendra Laksana, M.Biomed, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Wangaya Kota Denpasar
57dr. Putu Mira Indrayanti, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Koja
58dr. Rangga Bayu Valentino Rawung, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Prof. Dr. R. D. Kandou Manado
59dr. Ronald Vinantius Munthe, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS UKI
60dr. Herbert Yurianto, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Stella Maris Makassar
61dr. Essy Dwi Damayanthi, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Ulin Banjarmasin
62dr. Wahyu Setyawan, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Akademik UGM
63dr. Ardian Riza, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUP Dr. M. Djamil Padang
64dr. Muhammad Alvin Shiddieqy Pohan, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Kabupaten Tangerang
65dr. Petrasama, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Atma Jaya
66dr. Yohannes Toban Layuk Allo, M.Kes, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRSUD Kabupaten Timika
67dr. Henry Suhendra, Sp.OT.Subsp.CO(K)Cedera OlahragaRS Siloam Kebon Jeruk